Risultati
03/09/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
03/09/2017
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 3 | Potenza | |||
03/09/2017
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 2 | Team Altamura | |||
03/09/2017
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Frattese | |||
03/09/2017
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
03/09/2017
|
Manfredonia | 0 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
03/09/2017
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 2 | Sarnese | |||
03/09/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 0 | - | 3 | Cerignola | |||
03/09/2017
|
Taranto | 1 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
10/09/2017
|
San Severo | 1 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
10/09/2017
|
Cerignola | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
10/09/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
10/09/2017
|
Pomigliano | 1 | - | 1 | AZ Picerno | |||
10/09/2017
|
Frattese | 3 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
10/09/2017
|
Sarnese | 2 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
10/09/2017
|
Potenza | 2 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
10/09/2017
|
Team Altamura | 2 | - | 1 | Taranto | |||
10/09/2017
|
Turris | 0 | - | 0 | Cavese | |||
17/09/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 2 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
17/09/2017
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
17/09/2017
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 3 | Cerignola | |||
17/09/2017
|
Gravina | 4 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
17/09/2017
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 2 | Team Altamura | |||
17/09/2017
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
17/09/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 2 | - | 2 | Pomigliano | |||
17/09/2017
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 3 | Sarnese | |||
17/09/2017
|
Turris | 0 | - | 2 | Potenza | |||
24/09/2017
|
San Severo | 0 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
24/09/2017
|
Cerignola | 2 | - | 0 | Taranto | |||
24/09/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 2 | - | 2 | Gragnano | |||
24/09/2017
|
Pomigliano | 2 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
24/09/2017
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 3 | AZ Picerno | |||
24/09/2017
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
24/09/2017
|
Sarnese | 5 | - | 0 | SF Molfetta | |||
24/09/2017
|
Potenza | 7 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
24/09/2017
|
Team Altamura | 1 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
01/10/2017
|
Cavese | 3 | - | 0 | Sarnese | |||
01/10/2017
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 3 | Pomigliano | |||
01/10/2017
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Frattese | |||
01/10/2017
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
01/10/2017
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 1 | AZ Picerno | |||
01/10/2017
|
Potenza | 5 | - | 1 | Team Altamura | |||
01/10/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 2 | - | 3 | Francavilla | |||
01/10/2017
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
01/10/2017
|
Turris | 1 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
08/10/2017
|
San Severo | 1 | - | 2 | SF Molfetta | |||
08/10/2017
|
Cerignola | 2 | - | 0 | Cavese | |||
08/10/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
08/10/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
08/10/2017
|
Pomigliano | 3 | - | 0 | Taranto | |||
08/10/2017
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
08/10/2017
|
Frattese | 2 | - | 3 | Potenza | |||
08/10/2017
|
Sarnese | 1 | - | 1 | Gragnano | |||
08/10/2017
|
Team Altamura | 1 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
15/10/2017
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
15/10/2017
|
Gragnano | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
15/10/2017
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 1 | Pomigliano | |||
15/10/2017
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
15/10/2017
|
Potenza | 3 | - | 0 | Cerignola | |||
15/10/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 1 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
15/10/2017
|
Taranto | 1 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
15/10/2017
|
Team Altamura | 4 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
15/10/2017
|
Turris | 3 | - | 3 | Sarnese | |||
22/10/2017
|
San Severo | 0 | - | 2 | Gragnano | |||
22/10/2017
|
Cerignola | 3 | - | 2 | Turris | |||
22/10/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 0 | Potenza | |||
22/10/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
22/10/2017
|
Pomigliano | 0 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
22/10/2017
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 2 | Taranto | |||
22/10/2017
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 3 | Team Altamura | |||
22/10/2017
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
22/10/2017
|
Sarnese | 1 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
29/10/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
29/10/2017
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
29/10/2017
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
29/10/2017
|
Manfredonia | 2 | - | 2 | Francavilla | |||
29/10/2017
|
Potenza | 4 | - | 1 | Pomigliano | |||
29/10/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 3 | - | 2 | Frattese | |||
29/10/2017
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
29/10/2017
|
Team Altamura | 2 | - | 0 | Sarnese | |||
29/10/2017
|
Turris | 0 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
01/11/2017
|
San Severo | 2 | - | 2 | Manfredonia | |||
01/11/2017
|
Cerignola | 2 | - | 3 | Team Altamura | |||
01/11/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 2 | Gragnano | |||
01/11/2017
|
Pomigliano | 0 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
01/11/2017
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
01/11/2017
|
Frattese | 1 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
01/11/2017
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 1 | Taranto | |||
01/11/2017
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 0 | SF Molfetta | |||
01/11/2017
|
Sarnese | 1 | - | 3 | Potenza | |||
05/11/2017
|
Cerignola | 4 | - | 1 | Sarnese | |||
05/11/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 2 | - | 2 | Pomigliano | |||
05/11/2017
|
Cavese | 3 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
05/11/2017
|
Gragnano | 2 | - | 0 | SF Molfetta | |||
05/11/2017
|
Manfredonia | 0 | - | 3 | Gravina | |||
05/11/2017
|
Potenza | 5 | - | 0 | Francavilla | |||
05/11/2017
|
Taranto | 3 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
05/11/2017
|
Team Altamura | 3 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
05/11/2017
|
Turris | 0 | - | 5 | AZ Picerno | |||
12/11/2017
|
San Severo | 0 | - | 2 | Potenza | |||
12/11/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 4 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
12/11/2017
|
Pomigliano | 0 | - | 1 | Team Altamura | |||
12/11/2017
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 0 | Turris | |||
12/11/2017
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
12/11/2017
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
12/11/2017
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
12/11/2017
|
Sarnese | 0 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
12/11/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 2 | - | 3 | Taranto | |||
19/11/2017
|
Cerignola | 2 | - | 2 | San Severo | |||
19/11/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 2 | Francavilla | |||
19/11/2017
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 0 | Taranto | |||
19/11/2017
|
Gragnano | 0 | - | 1 | Frattese | |||
19/11/2017
|
Manfredonia | 3 | - | 2 | SF Molfetta | |||
19/11/2017
|
Sarnese | 0 | - | 1 | Pomigliano | |||
19/11/2017
|
Potenza | 3 | - | 3 | Gravina | |||
19/11/2017
|
Team Altamura | 1 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
19/11/2017
|
Turris | 0 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
26/11/2017
|
San Severo | 2 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
26/11/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 5 | - | 3 | Potenza | |||
26/11/2017
|
Pomigliano | 2 | - | 4 | Cerignola | |||
26/11/2017
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 4 | Team Altamura | |||
26/11/2017
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 0 | Sarnese | |||
26/11/2017
|
Gravina | 4 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
26/11/2017
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
26/11/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 2 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
26/11/2017
|
Taranto | 0 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
03/12/2017
|
Cerignola | 3 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
03/12/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 1 | AZ Picerno | |||
03/12/2017
|
Pomigliano | 3 | - | 2 | Frattese | |||
03/12/2017
|
Cavese | 3 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
03/12/2017
|
Manfredonia | 2 | - | 2 | Taranto | |||
03/12/2017
|
Sarnese | 0 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
03/12/2017
|
Potenza | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
03/12/2017
|
Team Altamura | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
03/12/2017
|
Turris | 2 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
10/12/2017
|
San Severo | 2 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
10/12/2017
|
AZ Picerno | 0 | - | 1 | Sarnese | |||
10/12/2017
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 2 | Manfredonia | |||
10/12/2017
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 0 | Turris | |||
10/12/2017
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Pomigliano | |||
10/12/2017
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 1 | Cerignola | |||
10/12/2017
|
Nardò | 3 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
10/12/2017
|
SF Molfetta | 0 | - | 1 | Team Altamura | |||
10/12/2017
|
Taranto | 1 | - | 2 | Potenza | |||
17/12/2017
|
Cerignola | 0 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
17/12/2017
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
17/12/2017
|
Pomigliano | 1 | - | 2 | San Severo | |||
17/12/2017
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
17/12/2017
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 1 | Gragnano | |||
17/12/2017
|
Sarnese | 3 | - | 2 | Francavilla | |||
17/12/2017
|
Potenza | 1 | - | 0 | SF Molfetta | |||
17/12/2017
|
Team Altamura | 0 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
17/12/2017
|
Turris | 1 | - | 2 | Taranto | |||
07/01/2018
|
San Severo | 0 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
07/01/2018
|
Potenza | 2 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
07/01/2018
|
Team Altamura | 0 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
07/01/2018
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
07/01/2018
|
Pomigliano | 2 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
07/01/2018
|
Turris | 2 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
07/01/2018
|
Sarnese | 1 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
07/01/2018
|
Cerignola | 2 | - | 0 | SF Molfetta | |||
07/01/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 0 | - | 2 | Taranto | |||
14/01/2018
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 3 | San Severo | |||
14/01/2018
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 1 | Cerignola | |||
14/01/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 0 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
14/01/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
14/01/2018
|
Manfredonia | 2 | - | 2 | Frattese | |||
14/01/2018
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 0 | Sarnese | |||
14/01/2018
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 3 | Potenza | |||
14/01/2018
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 1 | Team Altamura | |||
14/01/2018
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 0 | Turris | |||
21/01/2018
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 2 | AZ Picerno | |||
21/01/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
21/01/2018
|
Cerignola | 0 | - | 2 | Gragnano | |||
21/01/2018
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
21/01/2018
|
Team Altamura | 2 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
21/01/2018
|
San Severo | 2 | - | 3 | Nardò | |||
21/01/2018
|
Pomigliano | 3 | - | 0 | SF Molfetta | |||
21/01/2018
|
Sarnese | 2 | - | 3 | Taranto | |||
21/01/2018
|
Potenza | 3 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
28/01/2018
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 1 | San Severo | |||
28/01/2018
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 1 | Cerignola | |||
28/01/2018
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
28/01/2018
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 2 | Pomigliano | |||
28/01/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
28/01/2018
|
Turris | 4 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
28/01/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 2 | - | 2 | Sarnese | |||
28/01/2018
|
Manfredonia | 2 | - | 3 | Potenza | |||
28/01/2018
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 0 | Team Altamura | |||
04/02/2018
|
Sarnese | 3 | - | 4 | Cavese | |||
04/02/2018
|
Pomigliano | 0 | - | 1 | Gragnano | |||
04/02/2018
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
04/02/2018
|
Cerignola | 4 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
04/02/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
04/02/2018
|
Team Altamura | 0 | - | 1 | Potenza | |||
04/02/2018
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
04/02/2018
|
San Severo | 2 | - | 2 | Taranto | |||
04/02/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 0 | Turris | |||
11/02/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 0 | - | 2 | San Severo | |||
11/02/2018
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
11/02/2018
|
Manfredonia | 0 | - | 2 | Aversa Normanna | |||
11/02/2018
|
Gravina | 3 | - | 3 | AZ Picerno | |||
11/02/2018
|
Taranto | 1 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
11/02/2018
|
Nardò | 4 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
11/02/2018
|
Potenza | 3 | - | 1 | Frattese | |||
11/02/2018
|
Gragnano | 0 | - | 2 | Sarnese | |||
11/02/2018
|
Turris | 2 | - | 3 | Team Altamura | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Aversa Normanna | 2 | - | 1 | Team Altamura | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Cerignola | 1 | - | 1 | Potenza | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Frattese | 2 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
18/02/2018 15:30
|
Gravina | 7 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
AZ Picerno | 0 | - | 0 | Taranto | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Pomigliano | 1 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
San Severo | 1 | - | 4 | Cavese | |||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Sarnese | 1 | - | 2 | Turris | |||
25/02/2018
|
Team Altamura | 1 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
25/02/2018
|
Cavese | 3 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
25/02/2018
|
Gragnano | 0 | - | 1 | San Severo | |||
25/02/2018
|
Manfredonia | 4 | - | 5 | Sarnese | |||
25/02/2018
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
25/02/2018
|
Potenza | 3 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
25/02/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 1 | - | 1 | AZ Picerno | |||
25/02/2018
|
Taranto | 3 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
25/02/2018
|
Turris | 1 | - | 1 | Cerignola | |||
04/03/2018
|
Cerignola | 2 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
04/03/2018
|
Francavilla | 5 | - | 2 | Manfredonia | |||
04/03/2018
|
Frattese | 2 | - | 2 | SF Molfetta | |||
04/03/2018
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
04/03/2018
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 1 | Taranto | |||
04/03/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 3 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
04/03/2018
|
Pomigliano | 0 | - | 1 | Potenza | |||
04/03/2018
|
San Severo | 0 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
04/03/2018
|
Sarnese | 1 | - | 2 | Team Altamura | |||
04/04/2018
|
Team Altamura | 2 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
18/02/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Frattese | |||
18/02/2018
|
Cavese | 3 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
04/04/2018
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
18/02/2018
|
Manfredonia | 2 | - | 2 | San Severo | |||
18/02/2018
|
Potenza | 1 | - | 0 | Sarnese | |||
18/02/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 0 | - | 6 | Nardò | |||
18/02/2018
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
18/02/2018
|
Turris | 0 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
25/03/2018
|
Francavilla | 3 | - | 2 | Potenza | |||
25/03/2018
|
Frattese | 1 | - | 0 | Taranto | |||
25/03/2018
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
25/03/2018
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
25/03/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 3 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
25/03/2018
|
Pomigliano | 1 | - | 2 | Aversa Normanna | |||
25/03/2018
|
San Severo | 1 | - | 2 | Team Altamura | |||
25/03/2018
|
Sarnese | 0 | - | 0 | Cerignola | |||
25/03/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 2 | - | 4 | Gragnano | |||
29/03/2018
|
Team Altamura | 2 | - | 1 | Pomigliano | |||
29/03/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | - | 2 | Sarnese | |||
29/03/2018
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
29/03/2018
|
Cerignola | 3 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
29/03/2018
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
29/03/2018
|
Manfredonia | 0 | - | 1 | AZ Picerno | |||
29/03/2018
|
Potenza | 1 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
29/03/2018
|
Taranto | 4 | - | 2 | SF Molfetta | |||
29/03/2018
|
Turris | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
08/04/2018
|
Francavilla | 4 | - | 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||
08/04/2018
|
Frattese | 0 | - | 0 | Gragnano | |||
08/04/2018
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 1 | Potenza | |||
08/04/2018
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
08/04/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 2 | Team Altamura | |||
09/04/2018
|
Pomigliano | 1 | - | 1 | Sarnese | |||
08/04/2018
|
San Severo | 0 | - | 0 | Cerignola | |||
08/04/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 1 | - | 3 | Manfredonia | |||
08/04/2018
|
Taranto | 2 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
15/04/2018
|
Team Altamura | 1 | - | 3 | Francavilla | |||
15/04/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 2 | - | 0 | San Severo | |||
15/04/2018
|
Cavese | 4 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
15/04/2018
|
Cerignola | 0 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
15/04/2018
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 3 | Taranto | |||
15/04/2018
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
15/04/2018
|
Potenza | 4 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
15/04/2018
|
Sarnese | 0 | - | 1 | Frattese | |||
15/04/2018
|
Turris | 2 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
22/04/2018
|
Francavilla | 4 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
22/04/2018
|
Frattese | 1 | - | 0 | Pomigliano | |||
22/04/2018
|
Gragnano | 1 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
18/04/2018 20:30
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 0 | Team Altamura | |||
22/04/2018
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | Potenza | |||
22/04/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 4 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
22/04/2018
|
San Severo | 3 | - | 0 | Sarnese | |||
22/04/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 1 | - | 1 | Turris | |||
22/04/2018
|
Taranto | 8 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
29/04/2018
|
Team Altamura | 3 | - | 1 | SF Molfetta | |||
29/04/2018
|
Aversa Normanna | 2 | - | 3 | Nardò | |||
29/04/2018
|
Cerignola | 3 | - | 3 | Gravina | |||
29/04/2018
|
Frattese | 1 | - | 3 | San Severo | |||
29/04/2018
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 5 | Cavese | |||
29/04/2018
|
Pomigliano | 4 | - | 3 | Francavilla | |||
29/04/2018
|
Potenza | 3 | - | 1 | Taranto | |||
29/04/2018
|
Sarnese | 3 | - | 0 | AZ Picerno | |||
29/04/2018
|
Turris | 0 | - | 1 | Gragnano | |||
06/05/2018
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 0 | Frattese | |||
06/05/2018
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 3 | Sarnese | |||
06/05/2018
|
Gragnano | 3 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
06/05/2018
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||
06/05/2018
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 2 | Team Altamura | |||
06/05/2018
|
AZ Picerno | 1 | - | 1 | Cerignola | |||
06/05/2018
|
San Severo | 2 | - | 3 | Pomigliano | |||
06/05/2018
|
SF Molfetta | 1 | - | 1 | Potenza | |||
06/05/2018
|
Taranto | 3 | - | 1 | Turris |
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Potenza | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 81 | 28 |
2 |
|
Cavese | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 68 | 31 |
3 |
|
Team Altamura | 69 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 56 | 38 |
4 |
|
Taranto | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 38 |
5 |
|
Cerignola | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 60 | 37 |
6 |
|
AZ Picerno | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 49 | 37 |
7 |
|
Gravina | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 58 | 42 |
8 |
|
Nardò | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 48 | 36 |
9 |
|
Gragnano | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 40 |
10 |
|
Francavilla | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59 | 70 |
11 |
|
Sarnese -2 | 38 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 49 | 54 |
12 |
|
Pomigliano | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 46 |
13 |
|
Turris -4 | 36 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 46 |
14 |
|
Frattese | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 50 |
15 |
|
San Severo | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 35 | 48 |
16 |
|
Aversa Normanna | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 56 |
17 |
|
SF Molfetta | 14 | 34 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 85 |
18 |
|
Manfredonia -5 | 14 | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 41 | 85 |